I Like Celebrities .com

… just a little too much …
January 17, 2009

Haylie Duff

(Click here to Contact Haylie Duff)
0
VOTE
Full Name: Haylie Duff
Birth Name: Haylie Katherine Duff
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 19, 1985
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, U.S.
Height: 5′ 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Father: Bob Duff
Mother: Susan Duff
Sister(s): Hilary Ann Lisa Duff (younger; actress, singer)
Education: Attended Harvard University (online courses)
Claim to Fame: As Cousin Amy on the Disney Channel’s Lizzie McGuire (2001)
Tue, 29 Jul 2014 08:12:00 PDT

A History of Hilary Duff?s Underwhelming Music Career

New York Magazine - Found 1 hour ago
2006 Remember Haylie Duff? Hilary enlists her sister once again for a cover version of Madonna?s "Material Girl." 2007 This is when Duff...
Hilary Duff Releases First Music Video in Six Years - ABC News
Hilary Duff debuts video for new single 'Chasing the Sun' - Entertainment Weekly Online
Hilary Duff's Comeback Single ''Chasing the Sun'' Leaks--Listen to ... - EOnline.com
Hilary Duff Plays the Worst Employee of All Time in "Chasing the ... - EOnline.com
Explore All

ABC News
Tue, 22 Jul 2014 04:44:00 PDT

Laugh Factory teams with Larry King's Ora TV for new material

Los Angeles Times - Found Jul. 22, 2014
Since then it has produced shows with the likes of Jesse Ventura, Haylie Duff and William Shatner.
Wed, 23 Jul 2014 07:10:00 PDT

Laugh Factory teams with Larry King?s Ora TV

TheDay.com - Found Jul. 23, 2014
Since then it has produced shows with the likes of Jesse Ventura, Haylie Duff and William Shatner.


Cool Posters


Haylie Duff for 8.

Haylie Duff for 100.


0 Comments until now

Be the first commenter!

Add your Comment!

Connect with Facebook

Name*: Mail Address*: Blog:
Comment*:

 

You need to log in to vote

The blog owner requires users to be logged in to be able to vote for this post.

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.

Powered by Vote It Up