I Like Celebrities .com

… just a little too much …
January 17, 2009

Jaclyn Smith

(Click here to Contact Jaclyn Smith)
0
VOTE
Full Name: Jaclyn Smith
Birth Name: Ellen Jaclyn Smith
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 26, 1967
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 7
Nationality: American
Spouse: Roger Davis (an actor, 1972 – 1975), Dennis Cole (1978 – 1981), Tony Richmond (a filmmaker, 1981 – 1989), Dr. Brad Allen (a surgeon, since October 11, 1997)
Son(s): Gaston
Daughter(s): Spencer Margaret
Claim to Fame: As Kelly Garrett in TV series Charlie’s Angels (1976 – 1980)
Mon, 28 Jul 2014 05:02:00 PDT

World Championships Camp Boats Named

USRowing - Found Jul. 28, 2014
Vandegrift (Cincinnati, Ohio), Zachary Burns (Ann Arbor, Mich.), Danielle Hansen (Paterson, Calif.) and Jaclyn Smith (Williston Park, N.Y...
Sat, 26 Jul 2014 09:20:00 PDT

Pols & Politics: All?s well for BFFs

Boston Herald - Found Jul. 26, 2014
So, Grossman fans, orange ya glad he tried something new? Peter Gelzinis, Erin Smith and Jaclyn Cashman contributed to this report.
Fri, 25 Jul 2014 09:16:00 PDT

BWW TV Exclusive: Fran Drescher Goes Backstage at CINDERELLA on ...

Broadway World - Found Jul. 25, 2014
... co-stars, Sheila E ., Spice Girl Mel B ., Fran Drescher , Brigitte Nielsen, Sheryl Lee Ralph, Jaclyn Smith, Geraldo, Olympian Scott Hamilton...
Fran Drescher On Uterine Cancer Diagnosis: 'I Thought It Was Just ... - Huffington Post
Explore All
Thu, 24 Jul 2014 11:19:00 PDT

PHOTOS: Behind the Lens With Charlie's Gay Angel

Gay.com - Found Jul. 24, 2014
... shoot again." Sanders on Jaclyn Smith: "As soon as the filmed scenes were finished, Jaclyn was rushed to do interviews. I was shadowing Jaclyn...
Wed, 23 Jul 2014 01:59:00 PDT

PHOTOS: Charlie's Gay Angel

Advocate.com - Found Jul. 23, 2014
The three young ladies on the show ? Fawcett, Kate Jackson and Jaclyn Smith ? were indeed beautiful, but Sanders was told to play it down...
PHOTOS: Charlie's Gay Angel - Gay.com
Explore All

Advocate.com
Mon, 21 Jul 2014 06:36:00 PDT

The Last Time Jaclyn Smith Saw Her 'Charlie's Angels' Co-Star Farrah ...

Huffington Post - Found Jul. 21, 2014
It's been five years since Farrah Fawcett passed away from rectal cancer, and her "Charlie's Angels" co-star Jaclyn Smith still tears up sharing
Mon, 21 Jul 2014 09:14:00 PDT

Kmart Is March Of Dimes #1 Partner For Health Of Moms And Babies

Morningstar.com - Found Jul. 21, 2014
... customers quality products through a portfolio of exclusive brands that include Sofia by Sofia Vergara , Jaclyn Smith , Joe Boxer , Route 66...
Kmart Is March Of Dimes #1 Partner For Health Of Moms And Babies - TheStreet.com
Kmart Is March Of Dimes #1 Partner For Health Of Moms And Babies - Sacramento Bee
Kmart Is March Of Dimes #1 Partner For Health Of Moms And Babies - Reuters
Kmart Is March Of Dimes #1 Partner For Health Of Moms And Babies - HealthNewsDigest.com
Explore All
Sun, 20 Jul 2014 01:37:00 PDT

Concern's Fiesta of all Fiestas `A Grande Fiesta A Grand Cause

Examiner.com - Found Jul. 20, 2014
This year's honoree was a true angel- Jaclyn Smith, who has held the public's interest as an award winning actress, designer, role model...
Sun, 27 Jul 2014 12:39:00 PDT

NSU announces spring honor roll

Beauregard Daily News - Found Jul. 27, 2014
Tiffany LaFleur Green, Kristina Langley, Nora Lersch, Joseph Potts, Shelby Riley, Victoria Smith, Jaclyn Spillars, Desiree Whitaker, Tyhler...
Sat, 26 Jul 2014 11:13:00 PDT

New Brazos Scholars get money, mentors to prepare for college

Waco Tribune Herald - Found Jul. 26, 2014
La Vega High graduate Haley Smith will attend Tarleton State University. Mart High graduate Jaclyn Anderson will attend Sam Houston State...


Cool Posters


Jaclyn Smith, Charlie's Angels for 8.

Actress Jaclyn Smith for 109.

Jaclyn Smith for 8.

Jaclyn Smith for 8.

Windmills of the Gods for 8.

Jaclyn Smith - Charlie's Angels for 8.

Jaclyn Smith for 8.

Actress Jaclyn Smith, Husband Tony Richmond and their Son Gaston for 109.

Actress Jaclyn Smith and Producer Aaron Spelling for 109.

Jaclyn Smith for 8.

Jaclyn Smith, Charlie's Angels for 100.

Windmills of the Gods for 100.

Jaclyn Smith for 100.

Jaclyn Smith for 100.

Jaclyn Smith - Charlie's Angels for 100.

Jaclyn Smith for 100.

Jaclyn Smith for 100.

Jaclyn Smith, Charlie's Angels for 100.

Windmills of the Gods for 100.

Jaclyn Smith for 100.


0 Comments until now

Be the first commenter!

Add your Comment!

Connect with Facebook

Name*: Mail Address*: Blog:
Comment*:

 

You need to log in to vote

The blog owner requires users to be logged in to be able to vote for this post.

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.

Powered by Vote It Up