Full Name: Paul Walker
Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 12, 1973
Place of Birth: Glendale, California, USA
Height: 6′ 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Paul William Walker III
Mother: Cheryl Crabtree
Brother(s): Caleb, Cody
Sister(s): Ashlie
Daughter(s): Meadow Rain (b. Jan 28, 1999)
Education: Graduated from Village Christian High School in 1991
Attended California Community College majored in Marine Biology
Claim to Fame: As Brian O’Conner in The Fast and the Furious (2001)