I Like Celebrities .com

… just a little too much …
January 20, 2009

Shu Qi

(Click here to Contact Shu Qi)
0
VOTE
Full Name: Shu Qi
Birth Name: Li-Hui Lin
Famous As: Actress, model
Date of Birth: April 16, 1976
Place of Birth: Taiwan
Height: 5′ 6
Nationality: Taiwanese
Wed, 30 Jul 2014 03:40:00 PDT

Celebrity Photos of the Week: Everyone's pumped up for the Emmys!

Globe and Mail - Found 18 hours ago
... demonstration was going on in Guangzhou, China, where Aussie actor Hugh Jackman and Taiwanese actress Shu Qi were enlisted to appear at a...
Julia Louis-Dreyfus Already Has Her Emmy Dress Picked Out, Minnie ... - EOnline.com
Celebrity Photos of the Week Everyones pumped up for the Emmys - Malaysia Sun
Explore All

Globe and Mail
Wed, 23 Jul 2014 01:44:00 PDT

'Journey to the West' and 'Faust' Update Classic Literature for the ...

Metro Pulse - Found Jul. 23, 2014
... roving Buddhist monk Xuan Zang (Wen Zhang) has vanquished the demon, with an assist from fetching female freelance demon hunter Duan (Shu Qi).




0 Comments until now

Be the first commenter!

Add your Comment!

Connect with Facebook

Name*: Mail Address*: Blog:
Comment*:

 

You need to log in to vote

The blog owner requires users to be logged in to be able to vote for this post.

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.

Powered by Vote It Up